Family Day Super G Results 2020

We apologize for any inadvertent creativity on names!

Run 1Run 2Best
1Jacob Schneider45.8345.83
2John Stetic46.4646.46
3Busted Burger47.3047.30
4Speed Demon47.6047.60
5Aidan Walters48.2748.27
6Lauralee Carter48.7548.75
7Tyler Lang49.2549.4449.25
8Mason Priest49.5249.52
9Kevin Martin49.8049.80
10Rigstam50.1250.12
11Brent Cator50.4850.48
12Andrew Yates50.7650.76
13Nighthawk50.7850.78
14Ryan McKeown50.8050.80
15Mark Mikitchook50.9150.91
16Noah Heisz50.9350.93
17Tom Cumming50.9550.95
18Taryn Cator51.0551.05
19Aidan Bischoff51.3551.35
20McLuvin51.4151.41
21Oliver McLean51.4651.46
22Dwayne Wade51.4951.49
23Kevin Godfrey51.5851.58
24Malcolm Nobbs51.6851.68
25Sedona Cator51.7551.75
26Hugh Wilkins51.7951.79
27Dean Baxendale51.8051.80
28Kaitee Jones51.9851.98
29Clark McKeown52.1152.11
30Kevin Lehman52.1452.14
31Dustin Hay55.3452.2552.25
32Bossman Waddell52.3152.31
33Alec Yauk52.7952.79
34Elliette Priest52.8652.86
35Paul Dalbianco53.6453.64
36Aloysius McKenzie54.0854.08
37Clea Yates54.1254.12
38James Wood54.2154.21
39Rachel Tiviluk54.8654.2554.25
40Brendan Browne54.4254.42
41Lauren Mullin54.7154.71
42Cierra Martin54.7854.78
43Nev Gowland54.7854.78
44Brooklyn McAllister54.8854.88
45Scott Dennison54.9254.92
46Imogen Hyland54.9654.96
47Aimee Bryant55.1655.16
48Pete VanNostrand55.7855.78
49Theo Wilkins56.2056.20
50Travis Cumming56.2456.24
51Mariana Maksymec56.2556.25
52Daniella Mazzuca56.3156.31
53Penny McLean56.6456.64
54Darren McCrae56.7256.72
55Charlotte VanNostrand56.7856.78
56Molly Nobbs56.9056.90
57Mia Lang58.0557.2657.26
58Rob Bryant57.3457.34
59Mark Bischoff57.4257.42
60Elli Dalbinaco57.7557.75
61Audrey Roland57.8157.81
62Jesse Tiviluk59.7957.8657.86
63Butter Knife58.0058.00
64Lloyd Taylor58.0258.02
65Alexander Lee58.0958.09
66Jacob Fuller58.1358.13
67Mackenzie Martin58.2258.22
68Keenan Ferguson58.2558.25
69Sydney Cumming58.3058.30
70Anne Marie Quenneville58.3058.30
71Kate Wharton58.4458.44
72Fiona Browne58.5958.4558.45
73Julia Wood58.4858.48
74Pol Vicens58.8858.88
75Lincoln Martin59.5258.9958.99
76Mark McLean59.1059.10
77Cassia Sezinger59.2259.22
78Marc Vicens59.2459.24
79Katelyn Mullin60.2660.26
80Luca B60.5860.58
81Maxwell Yates60.6060.60
82Jeff Clendenning60.6460.64
83Ram Vijayraghavan60.8460.84
84Grace Dennison61.2061.20
85Maggie Tripp61.2661.26
86Delila McAllister61.3861.38
87Katie Tripp61.4061.40
88Tessa Taylor61.5361.53
89Lauren Perron61.6261.62
90Sydney Tiviluk61.6461.64
91Alex Maksymec61.6961.69
92Olivia Freeman62.1362.13
93Andrew Wilkins62.1462.14
94Phoebe Nobbs62.3562.35
95Rob Pyke62.6062.60
96Melanie Melnyk62.7162.71
97Maya Mikitchook62.8162.81
98Beth Wallace63.1663.16
99Jacob Freeman63.3463.34
100Jack Wallace63.5363.53
101Lauren Pintilie64.0464.04
102Isabelle Wallace64.0964.09
103Lily Vijayraghavan64.2664.1564.15
104Gary Walters64.1964.19
105Max Lang64.3064.30
106Rachael Vijayraghavan68.5264.4064.40
107McKenna Bryant64.6164.61
108Sophia Maksymec65.1765.17
109Max Follett65.2965.29
110Lisa Maksymec65.7365.73
111Virginie Matrocq65.8365.83
112Andrew Taylor66.1066.10
113Ben VanderValk66.2866.28
114Carlos Vicens66.3266.32
115Greg Pintilie66.5766.57
116Lauren Fisher67.0067.00
117Allison Jackson67.1167.11
118Sophia Lam76.8267.1567.15
119David Quenneville67.6067.60
120Darmuid Martin67.6867.68
121Jenn Tripp67.7467.74
122Naned Stetic67.7667.76
123Corey Godfrey68.0467.9567.95
124Robin Martell68.2268.22
125Ben Fisher68.2668.26
126Emma Morawetz68.3768.37
127Emma Vaughan68.4068.40
128Will VanderValk69.3669.36
129Nella Lehman69.5969.59
130Noland Fuller69.6469.64
131Albert Vicens69.8669.86
132Owen Fitzpatrick70.3270.32
133Alaina Godfrey70.6670.66
134Charlotte Perron70.8470.84
135Claire Waddell71.2371.23
136Ian Clendenning71.6971.69
137Scott Taylor71.7671.76
138Carol Morawetz72.4772.47
139Orla Browne72.8172.81
140Bailey Lehman72.9072.90
141Peter North73.1173.11
142Cameron Sublet73.5673.56
143Sophia Gallant74.0274.02
144Landin Patriquin74.6674.66
145Natalie Vaughan75.1275.12
146Henry Hyland75.1275.12
147Rachael Quenneville75.1675.16
148Emily Jackson75.9875.98
149Ruby Wallace76.2276.22
150Isabella Gallant76.2676.26
151Cori Russell76.3876.38
152Chick Flix76.4876.48
153Tennyson Bryant76.9576.95
154Phoebe Lang77.2277.22
155Russell Bince80.8877.3577.35
156Allan Mikitchook78.5178.51
157Cayley Fuller84.2479.1879.18
158Natalie Jamieson79.3079.30
159Isla Martell79.6179.61
160Olivia Quenneville80.9480.94
161Esme Elliott81.2681.26
162Remie Imber81.8881.88
163William DeLange82.6482.64
164Mateo Lakontia82.8682.86
165William Wallace83.4983.49
166Dylan Follett84.5284.52
167James Davey85.4285.42
168Sarah Vince85.5085.50
169Ryan Ev.85.8985.89
170Ella Godfrey86.1786.17
171Esau Elliott86.3486.34
172Jamie Calvin87.3387.33
173Michael Rein88.3988.39
174Leiff Mateer88.4888.48
175James Cavin90.1890.18
176Elliot Schneider93.3193.31
177Charlotte Bince94.9194.91
178Mike/Madelyn Jackson98.4298.42
179Michael Reim103.01103.01
180Jayden Fuller106.34106.34
181Tiggy Nobbs108.49108.49

Leave a Reply