Need For Speed

Sunday Jan 21 

Bib First name Last name     Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined time Rank
20 Bridget Byrne f ##### U8 23.56 22.65 46.21 1
23 Iva Hubert f ##### U8 24.05 23.69 47.74 2
27 Rosalia Indovina f ##### U8 26.17 26.58 52.75 3
14 Addie Gairdner f ##### U8 26.70 26.24 52.94 4
2 Indie Little f ##### NFS Sun 29.04 26.31 55.35 5
9 Evie Krul f ##### NFS Sun 28.05 27.46 55.51 6
8 Kyla Gould f ##### NFS Sun 29.75 27.63 57.38 7
17 Sarah Karski f ##### U8 29.36 28.82 58.18 8
3 Stella Monaghan f ##### NFS Sun 27.75 32.22 59.97 9
18 Isla Touchie f ##### U8 32.95 33.97 66.92 10
25 Nora McCague f ##### U8 34.21 32.84 67.05 11
                   
31 Marcello Bozzo m ##### U8 21.16 21.32 42.48 1
29 Mac Clarke m ##### U8 21.34 21.92 43.26 2
4 Carter Griffiths m ##### NFS Sun 21.75 22.19 43.94 3
5 Brandon Vickers m ##### NFS Sun 22.42 22.46 44.88 4
13 Rory Mateer m ##### U8 22.27 22.74 45.01 5
28 Dominic Indovina m ##### U8 23.47 23.82 47.29 6
16 Fitz Borczyk m ##### U8 24.70 22.71 47.41 7
6 Brayden Krul m ##### NFS Sun 24.74 22.98 47.72 8
24 Greyson Parlardg m ##### U8 25.29 24.35 49.64 9
12 Bradley Runciman m ##### U8 26.61 24.54 51.15 10
7 Nicholas Gula m ##### NFS Sun 25.53 26.14 51.67 11
10 Christopher Runciman m ##### U8 27.36 26.15 53.51 12
22 Nathan Russell m ##### U8 26.87 26.66 53.53 13
15 Devan Kohly m ##### U8 27.22 27.10 54.32 14
26 William Yarwood m ##### U8 30.46 29.84 60.30 15
11 Ben Armstrong m ##### U8 35.16 32.45 67.61 16
21 Charlie Unger m ##### U8 41.12 30.84 71.96 17
19 Jack Sinclair m ##### U8 77.61 26.74 104.35 18
1 Anthony Tito m ##### NFS Sun 999.00 999.00 1998.00 19
30 Dennis Grujich m ##### U8 999.00 999.00 1998.00 20

NFS Sat Jan.27

            Run 1 Run2 COMB RANK
59 Heppenstall Anna Sophia F 10+ NFS 42.91 43.82 86.73 1
55 Montanari Bianca F 10+ NFS 44.68 43.80 88.48 2
62 Alibhai Amira F 10+ NFS 48.83 49.60 98.43 3
57 Couper Ellie F 10+ NFS 49.03 49.57 98.60 4
77 Cochrane Cate F U10 NFS 51.89 50.11 102.00 5
71 Tito Josephine F U10 NFS 51.66 54.14 105.80 6
53 Baker Ella F 10+ NFS 57.04 49.43 106.47 7
78 Cochrane Gwen F U10 NFS 54.61 53.16 107.77 8
66 de Pierrefeu Lou F 10+ NFS 55.98 52.16 108.14 9
67 Payne Maleah F U10 NFS 55.40 54.54 109.94 10
64 Broadbent Lucy F 10+ NFS 55.10 55.84 110.94 11
58 Alderson Sofia F 10+ NFS 59.16 54.38 113.54 12
51 Periera Alice F 10+ NFS 59.26 55.78 115.04 13
70 Eisa Claire F U10 NFS 61.00 56.40 117.40 14
76 Broadbent Claire F U10 NFS 58.45 59.53 117.98 15
54 Idestrup Emilie F 10+ NFS 60.85 57.17 118.02 16
69 Torres Emma F U10 NFS 59.26 59.45 118.71 17
75 Lightstone Adeline F U10 NFS 66.34 60.02 126.36 18
84 Eisa Rachel F U10 NFS 68.75 60.53 129.28 19
79 Brands Sophie F U10 NFS 68.18 63.67 131.85 20
72 Roscoe Amelia F U10 NFS 60.48 73.23 133.71 21
86 Young Aubrey F U10 NFS 72.84 69.71 142.55 22
85 Sarazin Maddie F U10 NFS 76.93 72.32 149.25 23
87 Litsas Sophie F U10 NFS 84.36 78.86 163.22 24
80 Alderson Isabella F U10 NFS 75.02 999.00 1074.02 25
52 Pasquino Sofia F 10+ NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  
60 Rutters Grace F 10+ NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  
65 Pasquino Olivia F 10+ NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  
73 Patriquin Serena F U10 NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  
                   
56 Dodds William M 10+ NFS 43.83 45.78 89.61 1
61 Thacker Taiki M 10+ NFS 47.03 46.45 93.48 2
50 Broadbent James M 10+ NFS Sat 48.35 47.89 96.24 3
88 Peterson Waylon M U10 NFS 54.30 50.22 104.52 4
74 de Pierrefeu Oscar M U10 NFS 54.84 50.57 105.41 5
63 Jamieson Connor M 10+ NFS 49.08 66.44 115.52 6
68 Young Jackson M U10 NFS 60.73 59.87 120.60 7
81 Unger Arthur M U10 NFS 76.28 68.81 145.09 8
89 Payne Landon M U10 NFS 83.20 78.63 161.83 9
82 Pasquino Max M U10 NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  
83 Hamm Thomas M U10 NFS 999.00 999.00 1998.00  

NFS Sat & U10 Feb.17

NFS Sun Feb.18